Login or register  
TV

Henri Rene

Mostly Credited As: Henri Rene
Birth Name: Harold Manfred Kirchstein
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1906 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: April 25, 1993




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Laramie (1959)• Music Score

Episode Crew


Featured Songs

True Blood Songs:
Let's Get Out of Here + Sleep Walk 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henri Rene Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..