Login or register  
TV

Heinz Roemheld

Mostly Credited As: Heinz Roemheld
Birth Name: Heinz Eric Roemheld
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1901 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: February 11, 1985
Cause Of Death: pneumonia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Wagon Train (1957)• Music Score

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heinz Roemheld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..