Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Beeson


Mostly Credited As: Paul Beeson
Birth Name: Paul Antonio Charles Beeson
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1921 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
Date Of Death: July 19, 2001

Paul Beeson




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Saint (1962)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Beeson Quotes

No quotes added for this person