Login or register  
TV

Josh Rushing

Mostly Credited As: Josh Rushing
Sometimes Credited As: Lt. Josh Rushing

Birth Name: Joshua Gayland Rushing
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lewisville, Texas

Josh Rushing




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fault Lines (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Michael Shannon, Josh Rushing, Foals 12x45: (May/02/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Josh Rushing 12x89: (Jul/16/2007) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Remembering Dr. King 10x11: (Jan/17/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Rushing Quotes

No quotes added for this person