Login or register  
TV

Dave Tango


Mostly Credited As: Dave Tango
Birth Name: David Tango
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Linden, New Jersey

Dave Tango




TV Appearances

Ghost Hunters Academy (2009)As: Himself
Ghost Hunters (2004)As: Himself ~ (Investigator)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Tango Quotes

No quotes added for this person