Login or register  
TV

Patti Deutsch

Mostly Credited As: Patti Deutsch
Birth Name: Patricia Deutsch
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Capitol Critters (1992)As: Trixie -- [Voice]
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In (1968)As: Regular Performer (S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  The Leak... 02x12: (Mar/25/2013) As Old Lady, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Emperor’s New School (2006) 
  The Lost Kids/The Big Fight 01x07: (Mar/03/2006) Voiced  Unknown 
  Empress Malina/Adventures of Red-Eyed Tree Frog Man 01x03: (Feb/03/2006) Voiced  Unknown 

As Told By Ginger (2000) 
  Ten Chairs 03x08: (Nov/24/2004) Voiced  Dr. Dave's Mother 
  About Face 03x04: (Jun/06/2004) Voiced  Dr. Dave's Mother 
  The Easter Ham 03x02: (Apr/11/2004) Voiced  Dr. Dave's Mother 

The Angry Beavers (1997) 
  Utter Nonsense/Endangered Species 02x09: (Oct/10/1998) Voiced  Trixie 

Darkwing Duck (1991) 
  Days of Blunder 01x19: (Oct/01/1991) Voiced  Woman, Poetry reader 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  In 'N Outlaws 05x11: (Apr/23/1989) As Secretary 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Deutsch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..