Login or register  
TV

Faith Salie


Mostly Credited As: Faith Salie
Birth Name: Faith Coley Salie
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Faith Salie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Treehugger TV (2010)As: Herself (Host)
I Love the '90s: Part Deux (2004)As: Herself
Significant Others (2004) (2004)As: Eleanor
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ricki Lake Show (2012) 
  Ripped From the Headlines 01x21: (Oct/08/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Close To Home (2005) 
  Sex, Toys and Videotape 01x19: (Apr/28/2006) As Bridget 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Martha Stewart, Desperate Housewives and more 02x04: (Oct/08/2004) As Herself 
  Oprah's Auto Giveaway, Reality Shows and more 02x01: (Sep/17/2004) As Herself 
  Paris and Tinkerbell Reunite, Nicky Weds and more 01x32: (Aug/20/2004) As Herself 
  Springsteen Tour, Olympic Preview and more 01x31: (Aug/13/2004) As Herself 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  The Little Guy 01x12: (May/11/2003) As Angela Todd 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Escape from New York 03x13: (Sep/10/2000) As Rina 

Charmed (1998) 
  Awakened 02x12: (Feb/03/2000) As Second Nurse 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Spoiled Rotten 04x05: (Oct/22/1999) As Waitress 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  Date to Win 05x19: (May/02/1999) As Caitlin 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Chrysalis 07x05: (Oct/28/1998) As Sarina 
  Statistical Probabilities 06x09: (Nov/24/1997) As Sarina 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Spring Break (1) 10x18: (Feb/18/1996) As Lana 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Forgive and Forget 01x16: (Unaired) As Martha Elkin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Faith Salie Quotes

No quotes added for this person