Login or register  
TV

Dave Hebner


Mostly Credited As: Dave Hebner
Birth Name: David Hebner
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond, Virginia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dave Hebner




TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself - Referee (2005 - ?)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Road Agent

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Hebner Quotes

No quotes added for this person