Login or register  
TV

Cliff May

Mostly Credited As: Cliff May
Sometimes Credited As: Clifford May

Birth Name: Clifford D. May
Date Of Birth: 1951
Country Of Birth: USA

Cliff May



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Clifford D. May 14x57: (Apr/28/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  July 03, 2008 06x130: (Jul/03/2008) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Dropping the Duke Rape Case 11x109: (Jun/14/2006) As Himself 
  Tsunami Death Toll Climbs 09x255: (Dec/30/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cliff May Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news