Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keeley Fawcett


Mostly Credited As: Keeley Fawcett
Birth Name: Keeley Lorraine Julia Fawcett
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
At Home with the Braithwaites (2000)As: Charlotte Braithwaite 2000 -
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Prodigal Child 05x26: (Oct/06/2003) As Nicola Duggan 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  In on the Act 07x15: (Dec/07/1997) As Belinda Knight 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keeley Fawcett Quotes

No quotes added for this person