Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Jones (3)


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Jones (3)
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Jones
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1986 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Columbia, South Carolina
Date Of Death: February 20, 2014
Cause Of Death: railway accident (Savannah, Georgia)

Sarah Jones (3)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fat Friends (2000)• Third Assistant Director
New Street Law (2006)• Third Assistant Director
The Vampire Diaries (2009)• 2nd Assistant B Camera

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Jones (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person