Login or register  
TV

Sika


Mostly Credited As: Sika
Sometimes Credited As: Sika The Wild Samoan
Sika Anoai

Birth Name: Leati Anoa'I
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Samoa
Birth Place: Leone
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Sika




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sika Quotes

No quotes added for this person