Login or register  
TV

Kerry James

Mostly Credited As: Kerry James
Birth Name: Kerry James Horn
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Saanich, Vancouver Island
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kerry James



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Heartland (CA) (2007)As: Caleb O'Dell
Episode Cast Credits 

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Fire/Ice 01x11: (Jan/12/2012) As Aaron Wegner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Endgame (2011) (2011) 
  The Other Side of Summer 01x04: (Apr/04/2011) As Ed 

Stargate Universe (2009) 
  Earth 01x07: (Nov/06/2009) As Josh, [Co-Guest Stars]

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Purple Heart 01x07: (Nov/12/2007) As Tim Chegley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Metamorphosis 01x04: (Oct/22/2007) As jock #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  USO Down 01x13: (Jan/21/1988) As Band member 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kerry James Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..