Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julia Mallam


Mostly Credited As: Julia Mallam
Birth Name: Julia Ogelsby
Date Of Birth: August, 1982
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: South Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Take Me (2001)As: Maggie Chambers (Jack's daughter)
Emmerdale (1972)As: Dawn Hope Woods (2003-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Scoop 12x83: (Aug/20/2010) As Catherine Laker 
  There Was an Old Lady... 09x55: (Jul/30/2007) As Abby Fuller 

Casualty (1986) 
  Ask Me No Questions 23x44: (Jul/04/2009) As Manda 

The Bill (1984) 
  Dead And Buried 23x70: (Sep/26/2007) As Olivia Rossington 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 5, Show 9 05x09: (Jul/31/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Peak Practice (1993) 
  Bad Medicine 11x13: (Apr/05/2001) As Jane Greenwood 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Mallam Quotes

No quotes added for this person