Login or register  
TV

Leonard Gardner

Mostly Credited As: Leonard Gardner
Birth Name: Leonard Clay Gardner
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stockton, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Hearts and Souls 06x05: (Nov/24/1998) As Bar Customer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


NYPD Blue (1993)• Producer

Episode Crew


NYPD Blue (1993) (Credited in 19 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 19 episode crew credits
Bats Off to Larry 07x21 May/23/2000 As: Writer
The Irvin Files 07x13 Mar/28/2000 As: Writer
The Naked are the Dead 07x04 Feb/01/2000 As: Writer
I'll Draw You a Mapp 06x20 May/11/1999 As: Writer
Dead Girl Walking 06x13 Feb/23/1999 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leonard Gardner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..