Login or register  
TV

Geoff Breton


Mostly Credited As: Geoff Breton
Birth Name: Geoffrey Breton
Date Of Birth: 1984
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Diary of Anne Frank (2009)As: Peter van Daan
Episode Cast Credits 

Secret Diary of a Call Girl (2007) 
  Series 4, Episode 6 04x06: (Mar/08/2011) As Bartender 

Doctors (2000) 
  I Know What You Did Last Night 12x152: (Nov/26/2010) As Phil Carp 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Inspector Lewis II: (6) Quality of Mercy 39x29: (Oct/11/2009) As Joe Myers 
  The Old Curiosity Shop 39x14: (May/03/2009) As Dick Swiveller 

Blue Murder (UK) (2003) 
  Inside 05x02: (Sep/14/2009) As Michael Lewis 
  Cry me a River (2) 01x02: (May/19/2003) As Michael Lewis 
  In Deep 03x04: (Nov/10/2006) As Michael Lewis 
  The Spartacus Thing 03x03: (Nov/03/2006) As Michael Lewis 

Lewis (2006) 
  The Quality of Mercy 03x02: (Mar/29/2009) As Joe Myers, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geoff Breton Quotes

No quotes added for this person