Login or register  
TV

Saginaw Grant


Mostly Credited As: Saginaw Grant
Birth Name: Saginaw Morgan Grant
Date Of Birth: 1936
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pawnee, Oklahoma

Saginaw Grant




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eagleheart (2011)As: Price Tenderfoot
Harts of the West (1993)As: Auggie
Episode Cast Credits 

Community (2009) 
  Basic Sandwich 05x13: (Apr/17/2014) As Chief Blue Sky 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Lazarus 04x12: (Apr/06/2014) As Great Grandfather, [Co-Guest Stars]

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Ozymandias 05x14: (Sep/15/2013) As Native American Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Family Tree (2013) 
  Indians 01x07: (Jun/30/2013) As White Feather 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Birth 01x11: (Dec/14/2011) As Tribal Elder, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  White Lie Christmas 01x10: (Dec/06/2005) As Dakota, [Co-Guest Stars]

Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983) 
  An Inspector Calls 03x06: (Jun/02/2002) As Medicine Man 
  Another Country 03x05: (May/26/2002) As Medicine Man 
  A Bridge Too Far 03x04: (May/19/2002) As Medicine Man 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Homecoming 08x09: (Nov/17/1997) As Eyes That See At Night 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saginaw Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person