Login or register  
TV

Jackie Younce

Mostly Credited As: Jackie Younce
Birth Name: Jacqueline Amanda Younce
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Grey's Anatomy (2005)• Production Staff
Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005)• Production Assistant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Younce Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..