Login or register  
TV

Romy J. Park

Mostly Credited As: Romy J. Park
Birth Name: Romy Park
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Romy J. Park



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Resurrection 01x01: (Oct/09/2008) As Gifford's Assistant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Firestarter 04x01: (Oct/03/2008) As Female Ghost 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  Unfinished Business 01x18: (Jun/14/2006) As Chikako 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Romy J. Park Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..