Login or register  
TV

Marcia Hines


Mostly Credited As: Marcia Hines
Birth Name: Marcia Elaine Hines
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Marcia Hines




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Australian Idol (2003)As: Herself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 16 (30th October 2010) 30x16: (Oct/30/2010) As Herself 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jun/09/2009) As Herself 

Rove Live (2000) 
  Episode 2-34 02x34: (Oct/09/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcia Hines Quotes

No quotes added for this person