Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Orlando Jordan


Mostly Credited As: Orlando Jordan
Sometimes Credited As: Orlando Johnson
Orlando Joystick

Birth Name: Orlando Mason Jordan
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salem, New Jersey
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (2010 - ?)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2003 - 2006)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (2005 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Orlando Jordan Quotes

No quotes added for this person