Login or register  
TV

Jillian Henry

Mostly Credited As: Jillian Henry
Sometimes Credited As: Jillian Marisa

Birth Name: Jillian Marisa Henry
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Southern California
Height: 4' 5" (1.34 m)

Jillian Henry




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003)As: Elena -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Leroy & Stitch (Jun/23/2006) Voiced  Elena 
  Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch has a Glitch (Aug/30/2005) Voiced  Elena 
  Slugger 01x37: (Jan/26/2004) Voiced  Elena 
  BabyFier 01x35: (Jan/12/2004) Voiced  Elena 

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) 
  Avatar Day 02x05: (Apr/28/2006) Voiced  KoKo 
  The Warriors of Kyoshi 01x04: (Mar/04/2005) Voiced  Koko 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  Nobody's Perfect 03x16: (Feb/18/2005) As Karen 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  5/24/04 01x75: (May/24/2004) As Herself 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997) 
  Lilo & Stitch 06x02: (Oct/04/2003) Voiced  Elena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillian Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person