Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zach Cohen


Mostly Credited As: Zach Cohen
Birth Name: Tzachi Cohen
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Tel Aviv
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Zach Cohen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Average Joe (2003)As: Himself (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Gaza 05x21: (May/12/2004) As Yossi 

Average Joe (2003) 
  Private Dates Exposed! 03x03: (Mar/29/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zach Cohen Quotes

No quotes added for this person