Login or register  
TV

Michael Bergin

Mostly Credited As: Michael Bergin
Birth Name: Michael John Bergin
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waterbury, Connecticut
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Michael Bergin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Himself
Baywatch (1989)As: Jack "J.D." Darius (S08-S11)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006) 
  The First Warden 01x03: (Nov/05/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 149 07x149: (Mar/30/2004) As Himself 

Average Joe (2003) 
  All is Fair in Love and War 02x06: (Feb/09/2004) As Himself 

The Division (2001) 
  Skips & Stones 04x02: (Jan/18/2004) As Grant Coltrane 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Forced Entry 01x14: (Feb/03/2003) As Thomas Carpenter 

Charmed (1998) 
  Centennial Charmed 05x12: (Jan/19/2003) As Handsome Demon 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #771 04x07: (Jul/16/2002) As Nick Bozman 
  Ep. #770 04x06: (Jul/15/2002) As Nick Bozman 
  Ep. #769 04x05: (Jul/12/2002) As Nick Bozman 
  Ep. #765 04x01: (Jul/08/2002) As Nick Bozman 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Michael Bergin 03x20: (Feb/09/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Central Park West (1995) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/08/1995) As Bartender 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/13/1995) As Brad 
  Episode 13 01x13: (Unaired) As Bartender 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Bergin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..