Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alison MacInnis


Mostly Credited As: Alison MacInnis
Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth MacInnis
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Alison MacInnis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power Rangers (1993)As: Dana Mitchell (Pink Lightspeed Rescue)
Episode Cast Credits 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Legendary Battle (3) 21x20: (Nov/22/2014) As Dana Mitchell/Pink Lightspeed Rescue Ranger 
  Time for Lightspeed 09x33: (Sep/29/2001) As Pink Lightspeed Rescue Ranger 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Meet John Smith 01x03: (Oct/12/2004) As Shelly 

Average Joe (2003) 
  Group Dates and a Busload of Babes 03x02: (Mar/22/2004) As Herself 

Tremors: The Series (2003) 
  Shriek & Destroy 01x13: (Aug/08/2003) As Courtney 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7353 30x10: (Apr/05/2002) As Laura 
  Ep. #7344 30x01: (Mar/25/2002) As Laura 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alison MacInnis Quotes

No quotes added for this person