Login or register  
TV

Rodolfo Jiménez

Mostly Credited As: Rodolfo Jiménez
Birth Name: Rodolfo Jiménez Muñoz
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco
Height: 6' 2 ¾" (1.89 m)

Rodolfo Jiménez



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Decisiones (2005)As: Javier Navas (2005 - 2006)
Huracán (1998)As: Ricardo
Episode Cast Credits 

The Real Housewives of Miami (2011) 
  The Lost Footage 02x18: (Jan/08/2013) As Himself 
  Reunion, Part 2 02x17: (Jan/03/2013) As Himself 
  Reunion, Part 1 02x16: (Dec/27/2012) As Himself 
  Healing Hole 02x15: (Dec/20/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodolfo Jiménez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..