Login or register  
TV

Faith Daniels


Mostly Credited As: Faith Daniels
Birth Name: Faith Augustine
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Main cast 
CBS Morning News (1982)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 1985-1990)
Episode Cast Credits 

Murphy Brown (1988) 
  A Chance of Showers 04x25: (May/11/1992) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Faith Daniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person