Login or register  
TV

Britt McKillip


Mostly Credited As: Britt McKillip
Sometimes Credited As: Britt McKillop
Brit McKillup

Birth Name: Britt Analisa McKillip
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: British Columbia

Britt McKillip




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures (2010)As: Blueberry Muffin -- [Voice]
Sabrina's Secret Life (2003)As: Sabrina Spellman -- [Voice]
Baby Looney Tunes (2002)As: Baby Lola -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (2010) 
  The Crystal Empire (part 2) 03x02: (Nov/10/2012) Voiced  Princess Cadance, [Featuring]
  The Crystal Empire (part 1) 03x01: (Nov/10/2012) Voiced  Princess Cadance, [Featuring]
  A Canterlot Wedding (2) 02x26: (Apr/21/2012) Voiced  Princess Cadance, [Uncredited]
  A Canterlot Wedding (1) 02x25: (Apr/21/2012) Voiced  Princess Cadance / Lyra Heartstrings, [Uncredited]

Class of the Titans (2005) 
  Little Box of Horrors 01x13: (Mar/18/2006) Voiced  Hope 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Haunted 02x15: (Oct/31/2004) As Reggie Lass 
  Always 02x14: (Oct/24/2004) As Reggie Lass 
  Last Call 02x13: (Oct/17/2004) As Reggie Lass 
  Forget Me Not 02x12: (Oct/10/2004) As Reggie Lass 

Breaking News (2002) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/17/2002) As Meigan Sloan 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Neighborhood Watch 01x14: (Aug/16/2001) As Kyra Martindelli, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Grell 05x04: (Feb/12/1999) As Sara Kohler 
  Mary 25 04x15: (May/29/1998) As Brook Bouton 

Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show (1997) 
  Honey, We're Young At Heart 02x06: (Nov/07/1998) As Little Mrs. McGann 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Britt's older sister by 2 years is Canadian actress Carly McKillip.

Britt McKillip Quotes

No quotes added for this person