Login or register  
TV

Lukas Haas

Mostly Credited As: Lukas Haas
Birth Name: Lukas Daniel Haas
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Lukas Haas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Touch (2012)As: Calvin Norburg
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Fire Sale 05x04: (Sep/28/2008) As LB (Lawrence), [Special Guest Stars]
  Unlike a Virgin 05x02: (Sep/14/2008) As LB (Lawrence), [Special Guest Stars]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Lukas Haas, Donny Osmond, Judge Cristina PĂ©rez 01x69: (Apr/26/2007) As Himself 

Dirt (2007) 
  Caught on Tape 01x12: (Mar/20/2007) As Marqui Jackson 
  Pap Smeared 01x11: (Mar/13/2007) As Marqui Jackson 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Lukas Haas, Joe Firstman 05x40: (Apr/05/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Compulsion 01x02: (Sep/28/2005) As Clerk 
  Extreme Aggressor 01x01: (Sep/22/2005) As Clerk 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 9:00 A.M.-10:00 A.M. 04x03: (Jan/10/2005) As Andrew Paige 
  Day 4: 8:00 A.M.-9:00 A.M. 04x02: (Jan/09/2005) As Andrew Paige 
  Day 4: 7:00 A.M.-8:00 A.M. 04x01: (Jan/09/2005) As Andrew Paige 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kate Hudons, Outkast 11x143: (May/20/2004) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Eclipsed (1) 02x13: (Nov/08/2003) Voiced  Private 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  Harsh Mistress 01x12: (Oct/30/2002) As Cory Williams 

The Zeta Project (2001) 
  On the Wire 02x10: (Jul/20/2002) Voiced  Casey MacCurdy 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Queefer Madness 02x05: (Apr/10/2001) As Crazy 

The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) 
  Paris, September 1908 02x16: (Jun/19/1993) As Norman Rockwell 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  What Are Friends For? 02x03: (Oct/04/1986) As Mike 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Ghost Train 01x01: (Sep/29/1985) As Brian Globe 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lukas Haas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..