Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scarlet Ortiz


Mostly Credited As: Scarlet Ortiz
Birth Name: Hevis Scarlet Ortiz Pacheco
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Secreto de Amor (2001)As: MarĂ­a Clara Carvajal
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scarlet Ortiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person