Login or register  
TV

Bruce Graeme


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Graeme
Birth Name: Graham Montague Jeffries
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1900 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: May 14, 1982





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Orson Welles' Great Mysteries (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Unseen Alibi 01x08 Aug/24/1974 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

A founding member of the Crime Writers' Association of Great Britain.

Bruce Graeme Quotes

No quotes added for this person