TV

Gabriel Jarret


Mostly Credited As: Gabriel Jarret
Sometimes Credited As: Gabe Jarret

Birth Name: Gabriel Kronsberg
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Gabriel Jarret




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Guns Not Butter 04x12: (Jan/08/2003) As Jason 
  Guns Not Butter 04x12: (Jan/08/2003) As Jason 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  The Green, Green Grass of Home 08x05: (Nov/04/1993) As Jeremy 
  The Green, Green Grass of Home 08x05: (Nov/04/1993) As Jeremy 

The Bronx Zoo (1987) 
  When I Paint My Masterpiece 02x09: (Jun/08/1988) As Aaron Isaacson 
  When I Paint My Masterpiece 02x09: (Jun/08/1988) As Aaron Isaacson 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Champagne High 02x17: (Mar/06/1988) As Ricky 
  Champagne High 02x17: (Mar/06/1988) As Ricky 

First Monday (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frank Willis' Attorney, [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Frank Willis' Attorney, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriel Jarret Quotes

No quotes added for this person