Login or register  
TV

Harry Treadaway


Mostly Credited As: Harry Treadaway
Birth Name: Harry John N. Treadaway
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Harry Treadaway




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond (2014)As: Sub Lieutenant Hepworth
Penny Dreadful (2014)As: Dr. Victor Frankenstein
Truckers (2013)As: Glen
The Night Watch (2011)As: Duncan
Cape Wrath (2007)As: Mark Brogan
Episode Cast Credits 

afterlife (2005) 
  Roadside Bouquets 02x01: (Sep/16/2006) As Liam 

Mystery! (1980) 
  Miss Marple, II: (2) Sleeping Murder (Part 2) 26x06: (Jun/11/2006) As George Erskine 
  Miss Marple, II: (1) Sleeping Murder (Part 1) 26x05: (Jun/04/2006) As George Erskine 

Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) 
  Sleeping Murder 02x01: (Feb/05/2006) As George Erkskine 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Treadaway Quotes

No quotes added for this person