Login or register  
TV

Jackie Swanson

Mostly Credited As: Jackie Swanson
Birth Name: Jacqueline Swanson
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Wishing 02x15: (Mar/06/2005) As Sarah Miller 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Fools Russian 08x05: (Feb/06/2001) As Trish Howlett 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Beer is Always Greener 11x02: (Oct/01/1992) As Kelly Boyd, [Starring Roles]
  The Little Match Girl 11x01: (Sep/24/1992) As Kelly Boyd, [Starring Roles]

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Ebbtide VI: The Wrath of Stan 07x18: (Feb/15/1992) As Tracy 

Baby Talk (1991) 
  Tooth and Nail 01x10: (Apr/30/1991) As Stella 
  Give a Sucker an Even Break 01x05: (Apr/01/1991) As Stella 

The Charmings (1987) 
  The Woman of His Dreams 02x15: (Feb/11/1988) As Candy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Swanson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..