Login or register  
TV

Robert Sheppard


Mostly Credited As: Robert Sheppard
Birth Name: Robert Leo Sheppard
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1910 (Age 99)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond Hill, Queens, New York
Date Of Death: July 11, 2010

Robert Sheppard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Murray at the Dog Show 07x15: (Apr/26/1999) As Announcer, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Sheppard Quotes

No quotes added for this person