TV

Tahj Mowry


Mostly Credited As: Tahj Mowry
Birth Name: Tahj Dayton Mowry
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Tahj Mowry




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Baby Daddy (2012)As: Tucker Dobbs
Kim Possible (2002)As: Wade -- [Voice]
Smart Guy (1997)As: T.J. Henderson
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Celeb Guys: What Men Want to Ask Women! 02x123: (Mar/14/2014) As Himself 
  Celeb Guys: What Men Want to Ask Women! 02x123: (Mar/14/2014) As Himself 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Smiles of a Summer Night 04x02: (Oct/07/2007) As Matt 
  Smiles of a Summer Night 04x02: (Oct/07/2007) As Matt 

The Game (2006) 
  There's No Place Like Home 01x10: (Dec/11/2006) As Cameron 
  There's No Place Like Home 01x10: (Dec/11/2006) As Cameron 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cameron 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cameron 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Innocence 02x22: (Apr/08/1996) As Corin 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Dateless in San Francisco 08x17: (Feb/14/1995) As Teddy 
  Super Bowl Fun Day 08x14: (Jan/25/1995) As Teddy 
  Super Bowl Fun Day 08x14: (Jan/25/1995) As Teddy 
  To Joey, With Love 08x05: (Oct/25/1994) As Teddy 

Sonic the Hedgehog (1993) 
  Blast to the Past (2) 02x05: (Oct/08/1994) Voiced  Young Sonic 
  Blast to the Past (2) 02x05: (Oct/08/1994) Voiced  Young Sonic 
  Blast to the Past (1) 02x04: (Oct/01/1994) Voiced  Young Sonic 
  Blast to the Past (1) 02x04: (Oct/01/1994) Voiced  Young Sonic 

Where I Live (1993) 
  The Terminator 01x12: (May/14/1993) As Jimmy 

Out All Night (1992) 
  That's What Friends Are For 01x08: (Nov/19/1992) As Shavon 
  On My Own 01x04: (Oct/10/1992) As Shavon 
  The Kid 01x03: (Oct/03/1992) As Shavon 
  The Kid 01x03: (Oct/03/1992) As Shavon 

Friends (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Sister, Sister (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As TJ Henderson 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tahj Mowry Quotes

No quotes added for this person