Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ross Burden


Mostly Credited As: Ross Burden
Birth Name: Ross Kelvin Burden
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1968 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Napier
Date Of Death: July 17, 2014
Cause Of Death: infection





TV Appearances

Main cast 
X Factor: Battle Of The Stars (2006)As: Himself - Eliminated Show 6
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ready Steady Cook (1997) 
  Sherrie Hewson and William Roache 08x17: (May/01/2002) As Himself 
  John Leslie and Fern Britton 08x08: (Dec/07/2001) As Himself 
  Heather Mills and Jerome Flynn 08x07: (Nov/23/2001) As Himself 
  Billy Murray and Amnda Barrie 08x02: (Sep/15/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ross Burden Quotes

No quotes added for this person