Login or register  
TV

Emma Davies


Mostly Credited As: Emma Davies
Birth Name: Emma-Kate Davies
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Emma Davies




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Law and Disorder (1994)As: Susan
Families (1990)As: Juliette Bannerman (1992-1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Father Figure 17x36: (Jun/03/2015) As Pat Bowden 
  The Cry 14x120: (Oct/29/2012) As Antonia Harrison 
  Time to Say Goodbye 12x202: (Feb/21/2011) As Tammy Cooper 
  Toys 11x68: (Jul/27/2009) As Lorna Myers 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Safe from Harm 08x02: (Mar/19/2014) As Antonia Clarke 

Vexed (2010) 
  Series 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Aug/01/2012) As Elaine 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  A Sacred Trust 14x07: (Oct/26/2011) As Lauren Hendred, [Starring Roles]

Holby City (1999) 
  Shifts 13x01: (Oct/19/2010) As Pippa Robinson 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 75 13x75: (Dec/12/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Cape Wrath (2007) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/17/2007) As Abigail York 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/10/2007) As Abigail York 

Bernard's Watch (1997) 
  Time, Gentleman 03x11: (Dec/06/1999) As Patti 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Forbidden Fruit 08x13: (Nov/29/1998) As Rachel 

Home James! (1987) 
  Walking The Dog 03x02: (Oct/02/1989) As Chloe Brett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Davies Quotes

No quotes added for this person