Login or register  
TV

Michael Spears


Mostly Credited As: Michael Spears
Birth Name: Michael Spears (I)
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Dakota
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Michael Spears




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Into the West (2005)As: Dog Star
Episode Cast Credits 

Longmire (2012) 
  Dogs, Horses, and Indians 01x09: (Aug/05/2012) As Mica Dullknife 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Spears Quotes

No quotes added for this person