TV

Dianne Feinstein


Mostly Credited As: Dianne Feinstein
Birth Name: Dianne Emiel Goldman
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1933 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Dianne Feinstein




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

State of the Union with Jake Tapper (2009) 
  Dianne Feinstein, Mike Rogers 06x35: (Sep/07/2014) As Herself 
  Dianne Feinstein, Mike Rogers 06x35: (Sep/07/2014) As Herself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 34 18x34: (Apr/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 34 18x34: (Apr/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 18 18x18: (Dec/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 18 18x18: (Dec/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Face The Nation (1954) 
  Iran, Terrorism, & Presidential Power 52x20: (Jan/15/2006) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dianne Feinstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person