Login or register  
TV

Stephen Hadley

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Hadley
Birth Name: Stephen J. Hadley
Date Of Birth: 1947
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Tom Daschle, Michael Nutter, Stephen Hadley, Joey Cheek, Alex Ovechkin 13x33: (Apr/13/2008) As Himself 
  Stephen Hadley, Carl Levin, Frederick Kagan 12x46: (Jul/15/2007) As Himself 
  Stephen Hadley, Daniel Ayalon, Mohamad Chatah, Joseph Biden, Newt Gingrich, 11x49: (Aug/06/2006) As Himself 
  Stephen Hadley, Dick Durbin, Mitch McConnell 10x37: (May/15/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Face The Nation with Bob Schieffer (1954) 
  The Republican Rebellion 53x03: (Sep/17/2006) As Himself 
  Spying On Your Calls 52x37: (May/14/2006) As Himself 
  Senator Ted Kennedy 52x30: (Mar/26/2006) As Himself 
  Iraq & Civil War 52x26: (Feb/26/2006) As Himself 

This Week with George Stephanopoulos (1981) 
  McCain vs. Bush, Torture or Terror Tactic, Jewel 26x03: (Sep/17/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Hadley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details for 'The British Comedy Awards: Nomination Show'

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘The British Comedy Awards:..

Nicole Kidman and Reese Witherspoon to Star in David E. Kelley Miniseries

It was confirmed on Tuesday by The Hollywood Reporter that Reese..

EXCLUSIVE: Todd Ray talks to us ahead of FOX's UK premiere of Freakshow

  FOX’s new import 'Freakshow' takes viewers inside the world famous..