TV

Colbert King


Mostly Credited As: Colbert King
Birth Name: Colbert I. King
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.

Colbert King




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colbert King Quotes

No quotes added for this person