TV

Lynn Clark


Mostly Credited As: Lynn Clark
Birth Name: Janice Lynn Clark
Date Of Birth: 1964
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Plata, Maryland
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Monroes (1995) (1995)As: Anne Monroe
Grapevine (1992) (1992)As: Susan
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Lily Blake Capwell #1 (1986-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (2) 05x34: (May/19/1997) As Denise's attorney 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Denise's attorney 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Denise's attorney 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Fire Within 03x08: (Nov/15/1996) As Diana Sylvius 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Evil Orthodontist 01x20: (Apr/06/1995) As Danielle 
  The One With the Evil Orthodontist 01x20: (Apr/06/1995) As Danielle 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Stakeout 01x02: (May/31/1990) As Vanessa 
  The Stakeout 01x02: (May/31/1990) As Vanessa 

Baby Talk (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lila 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lila 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynn Clark Quotes

No quotes added for this person