Login or register  
TV

Schae Harrison

Mostly Credited As: Schae Harrison
Birth Name: Deborah Schaeffer
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anaheim Hills, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Schae Harrison


Schae Harrison joined The Bold & The Beautiful as Darla in March, 1989. Her television credits include the special Circus Of The Stars, the prime time series Night Court and the daytime drama General Hospital. She has also appeared in the feature film Twice In A Lifetime. Schae was a member of the NFL Seattle Seahawks' cheerleading dance squad for more than three years, and had her own aerobics workout program on cable television. She is a native Californian, and her birth date is April 27.

Schae Harrison Schae Harrison Schae Harrison Schae Harrison
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Darla Einstein Forrester (1989-1994, 2003-2006, 2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Nikki Heat 03x11: (Jan/03/2011) As Uniform Police Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baby Talk (1991) 
  Pop Goes the Question 02x21: (Mar/27/1992) As Pizza Delivery Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schae Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..