Login or register  
TV

Gil Garcetti

Mostly Credited As: Gil Garcetti
Birth Name: Gilbert Salvadore Iberri Garcetti
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Gil Garcetti



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Closer (2005) 
  The Big Bang 06x01: (Jul/12/2010) As Edward J. Thompson, [Special Guest Stars]

CBS News Sunday Morning (1979) 
  Top Secret 28x39: (May/28/2006) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Closer (2005)• Consulting Producer
The D.A. (2004) (2004)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gil Garcetti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..