Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Wilson (2)


Mostly Credited As: Steve Wilson (2)
Birth Name: Steven Wilson
Date Of Birth: 1975
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Surrey, England

Steve Wilson (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now (2003)As: Himself (Co-Host 2006)
Live and Kicking (1993)As: Presenter (1999-2000)
CBBC (1985)As: Himself (Presenter 1996-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 30, 2015 27x202: (Jun/30/2015) As Himself 
  June 19, 2015 27x195: (Jun/19/2015) As Himself 
  June 5, 2015 27x185: (Jun/05/2015) As Himself 
  May 15, 2015 27x171: (May/15/2015) As Himself 

Phillip's 24 Hour Live TV Marathon for Text Santa (2014) 
  Phillip's 24 Hour Live TV Marathon for Text Santa 01x01: (Dec/01/2014) As Himself (Gadgets, This Morning Reporter), [Featuring]

Celebrity Daredevils (2006) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (May/31/2006) As Himself, [Starring Roles]

ChuckleVision (1987) 
  Comic Relief Special (Mar/26/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Wilson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person