Login or register  
TV

Antonio Del Rio


Mostly Credited As: Antonio Del Rio
Sometimes Credited As: Antony Del Rio

Birth Name: Antony Alexander Del Rio
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Antonio Del Rio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Three Inches (2011)As: Carlos / The Human Smell
Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009)As: Reptil -- [Voice]
System Crash (1999)As: William "Tek" Gibson
Episode Cast Credits 

Bunheads (2012) 
  It's Not a Mint 01x17: (Feb/18/2013) As Jeff Tobey 
  There's Nothing Worse Than a Pantsuit 01x16: (Feb/11/2013) As Jeff Tobey 
  You Wanna See Something? 01x11: (Jan/07/2013) As Jeff Tobey 
  What's Your Damage Heather? 01x07: (Jul/30/2012) As Jeff Tobey 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Long Shot 01x10: (Oct/15/2012) As Angel Reyes 

Chase (2010) (2010) 
  Narco (1) 01x12: (Jan/19/2011) As Matthew Cordova (as Antony Del Rio) 

Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009) 
  The Ice Melt Cometh! 01x22: (Jan/23/2010) Voiced  Lame Voice#1, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonio Del Rio Quotes

No quotes added for this person