Login or register  
TV

May Wale Brown


Mostly Credited As: May Wale Brown
Birth Name: Ann Marie Marmorek
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1917 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna
Date Of Death: January 21, 2008





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bonanza (1959)• Script Supervisor (1964-1970)
• Continuity (1970-1973)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
May Wale Brown Quotes

No quotes added for this person