Login or register  
TV

Jason Padgett

Mostly Credited As: Jason Padgett
Birth Name: Jason Henson Padgett
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Jason Padgett



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 10:00 A.M.-11:00 A.M. 04x04: (Jan/10/2005) As Brett 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Slice of Life 02x05: (Nov/01/2003) As Doug Hess 

Angel (1999) 
  Home 04x22: (May/07/2003) As Suicidal Cop 
  Blood Money 02x12: (Jan/23/2001) As Holden, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Shield (2002) 
  Barnstormers 02x07: (Feb/18/2003) As Herk 

ER (1994) 
  The Letter 08x20: (May/02/2002) As Nolan, Lava Lounge Bartender 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Sex, Lies and Larvae 01x10: (Dec/22/2000) As Troy Zeigler 

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  Roads Not Taken (2) 03x06: (Nov/10/1990) As Kid, [Featuring]
  Roads Not Taken (1) 03x05: (Nov/03/1990) As Kid, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Padgett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..