Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cosie Costa


Mostly Credited As: Cosie Costa
Birth Name: Cosimo Frank Costa
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grass Valley, California

Cosie Costa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kids From C.A.P.E.R. (1976)As: Bugs
Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Blackout 04x21: (Apr/06/1996) As Remington 'Remy' J. Burns 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Deathwalker 01x09: (Apr/20/1994) As Abbut 

California Fever (1979) 
  Stars of Tomorrow 01x08: (Nov/13/1979) As Bobby 
  Four on the Floor 01x05: (Oct/23/1979) As Bobby 
  Portrait of Laurie 01x06: (Unaired) As Bobby 

In the Beginning (1978) 
  Aggie's Love Story 01x05: (Oct/18/1978) As Tony 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Innocent No More 05x17: (Feb/24/1977) As Tommy Dido 

The Fantastic Journey (1977) 
  Children of the Gods 01x04: (Feb/24/1977) As Delta 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cosie Costa Quotes

No quotes added for this person